A (56) B (26) C (26) D (38) E (8) F (21) G (54) H (10) I (12) J (2) K (130) L (31) M (67)
N (12) O (2) P (115) R (15) S (80) T (56) V (34) X (3) Y (3) Z (30)
Babasikas Petros
Department of Architecture
 
Bakalis Dimitrios
Department of Physics
Information & communication technologies, Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Bakandritsos Aristides
Material Science Department
Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies, Health
Balias Efstathios
Department of Educational Science and Early Childhood Education
Social Sciences and the Humanities
Baskoutas Sotirios
Material Science Department
Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Bassiaris Charalampos
Department of Medicine
 
Bazaios Nikitas
Department of Civil Engineering
 
Bebelis Simeon
Department of Chemical Engineering
Energy and Environment, Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Energy and Environment
Beligiannis Grigorios
Department of Business Administration of Food and Agricultural Enterprises
 
Bellas Athanasios (Former Member)
Department of Business Administration
 
Berberidis Konstantinos
Department of Computer Engineering and Informatics
Information & communication technologies, Health, Space
Beskos Dimitrios
Department of Civil Engineering
 
Bezerianos Anastasios
Department of Medicine
Health, Information & communication technologies, Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Space
Birbas Alexios
Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Information & communication technologies, Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Boghosian Soghomon
Department of Chemical Engineering
 
Bokias Georgios
Department of Chemistry
Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies, Energy and Environment
Boudourides Moses
Department of Mathematics
Social Sciences and the Humanities
Bountis Anastasios
Department of Mathematics
Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies, Information & communication technologies, Economics
Bouras Christos
Department of Computer Engineering and Informatics
Information & communication technologies
Bouropoulos Nikolaos
Material Science Department
Health, Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Bourtzis Kostas
Department of Environmental And Natural Resources Management
 
Bousdroukis Apostolos
Department of Cultural Heritage Management and New Technologies
 
Bousias Eustathios
Department of Civil Engineering
 
Boutsinas Basilis
Department of Business Administration
Information & communication technologies
Bouzakis Iosif
Department of Primary Education
Social Sciences and the Humanities
Brodimas Georgios
Department of Physics
Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies


«Return to previous page