A (56) B (26) C (26) D (38) E (8) F (21) G (54) H (10) I (12) J (2) K (130) L (31) M (67)
N (12) O (2) P (115) R (15) S (80) T (56) V (34) X (3) Y (3) Z (30)
Dailianis Stefanos
Department of Biology
Health, Food, Agriculture and Fisheries, Biotechnology
Dalas Evagelos
Department of Chemistry
Transport, Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Damaskos Dimitrios
Department of Cultural Heritage Management and New Technologies
 
Daouli-Demousi Ioanna
Department of Economics
Economics
Daskalaki Sofia
Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Information & communication technologies
Daskalaki Sophia
Department of Architecture
 
Dassios Georgios
Department of Chemical Engineering
Energy and Environment, Health, Food, Agriculture and Fisheries, Biotechnology
Davlouros Periklis
Department of Medicine
Health
Decavalas Georgios
Department of Medicine
Health
Deligiannakis Ioannis
Department of Environmental And Natural Resources Management
 
Deligianni Despina
Department of Mechanical and Aeronautical Engineering
Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Health, Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Dellis Ioannis (Emeritus Professor)
Department of Primary Education
Social Sciences and the Humanities
Demetracopoulos A.
Department of Civil Engineering
Energy and Environment
Demopoulos Nikolaos (Former Member)
Department of Biology
Health
Demoussis Michael
Department of Economics
Economics
Denazis Spiros
Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Information & communication technologies
Dentsoras Argiris
Department of Mechanical and Aeronautical Engineering
Information & communication technologies, Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Deraos Spiros
Department of Chemistry
Health
Dermatas Evaggelos
Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
 
Dermon Aikaterini
Department of Biology
Health, Food, Agriculture and Fisheries, Biotechnology
Despiniadou Varvara (Former Member)
Department of Civil Engineering
 
Diakogiorgi Kleopatra
Department of Primary Education
Social Sciences and the Humanities
Social Sciences and the Humanities
Dimakos Ioannis
Department of Primary Education
Social Sciences and the Humanities
Social Sciences and the Humanities
Dimara Euthalia
Department of Economics
Economics
Dimas Athanasios
Department of Civil Engineering
Energy and Environment
Dimitrakopoulos Ioannis
Department of Primary Education
 
Dimitriadis Georgios
Department of Biology
Food, Agriculture and Fisheries, Biotechnology, Health
Dimitriou Gavriil
Department of Medicine
Health
Dimopoulos Panagiotis (Former Member)
Department of Medicine
 
Dimopoulos Panayiotis
Department of Environmental And Natural Resources Management
 
Dinos Georgios
Department of Medicine
Health, Energy and Environment
Health, Food, Agriculture and Fisheries, Biotechnology
Doikou Anastasia
Department of Computer Engineering and Informatics
Energy and Environment
Dougenis Dimitrios
Department of Medicine
Health
Douskos Xristos
Department of Computer Engineering and Informatics
Information & communication technologies
Dragonas Panagiotis
Department of Architecture
 
Drainas Dionysios
Department of Medicine
Health
Dritsos Stefanos
Department of Civil Engineering
 
Drydakis Nikos
Department of Economics
 


«Return to previous page