A (56) B (26) C (26) D (38) E (8) F (21) G (54) H (10) I (12) J (2) K (130) L (31) M (67)
N (12) O (2) P (115) R (15) S (80) T (56) V (34) X (3) Y (3) Z (30)
Galanakis Iosif
Material Science Department
Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Galiotis Konstantinos
Material Science Department
Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies, Energy and Environment, Transport
Energy and Environment
Gallopoulos Eustratios
Department of Computer Engineering and Informatics
Information & communication technologies, Social Sciences and the Humanities
Garofalakis Ioannis
Department of Computer Engineering and Informatics
Information & communication technologies, Health, Energy and Environment
Gartaganis Sotirios
Department of Medicine
Health
Gasparatou Renia
Department of Educational Science and Early Childhood Education
Social Sciences and the Humanities, Cultural Heritage
Gatos Dimitrios
Department of Chemistry
Health
Gatzounis Georgios
Department of Medicine
Health
Health
Gelastopoulou Eleni
Department of Medicine
Health
Georga Stavroula
Department of Physics
Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Georgakilis Vassilios
Material Science Department
 
Georgakopoulos Konstantinos
Department of Medicine
Health, Food, Agriculture and Fisheries, Biotechnology
Georganta Athina
Department of Philology
Cultural Heritage, Social Sciences and the Humanities
Georgas Anastasios
Department of Physics
-
Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Georgiadis Theodoros (Former Member)
Department of Biology
Energy and Environment
Georgiadou Aristoula
Department of Philology
Cultural Heritage
Georgiou D. Christos
Department of Biology
Health, Food, Agriculture and Fisheries, Biotechnology
Georgiou Dimitrios
Department of Mathematics
Energy and Environment
Georgiou Dimosthenis
Department of Mechanical and Aeronautical Engineering
Energy and Environment
Energy and Environment
Georgiou Eleftherios
Department of Mechanical and Aeronautical Engineering
Energy and Environment
Georgiou Ourania
Department of Biology
Energy and Environment
Georgiou Sophia
Department of Medicine
Health
Georgogiannis Pantelis
Department of Primary Education
Social Sciences and the Humanities
Georgopoulos Antonios
Department of Business Administration
Economics
Georgopoulos Neoklis
Department of Medicine
Health
Geraga Maria
Department of Geology
Energy and Environment, Cultural Heritage
Geroyiannis Vasileios
Department of Physics
Space
Giagia Evagelia
Department of Biology
Energy and Environment
Giannakopoulos Gavriil
Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Energy and Environment
Energy and Environment
Giannakopoulos Nikolaos
Department of Economics
Economics
Giannetas Vasileios
Department of Physics
Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Giannikos Giannis
Department of Business Administration
Economics, Health, Energy and Environment
Giannisis Dimitrios
Department of Architecture
 
Giannitsas Konstatinos
Department of Medicine
Health
Giannopoulou Eleutheria
Department of Medicine
 
Giftopoulos Konstantinos
Department of Medicine
Health
Gikas Dimitris (Emeritus Professor)
Department of Physics
Space
Giokas Sinos
Department of Biology
Energy and Environment
Energy and Environment
Giompres Panagiotis
Department of Biology
Health
Health, Food, Agriculture and Fisheries, Biotechnology
Glavas Sotirios
Department of Chemistry
 
Gliatis Ioannis
Department of Medicine
Health
Gogos Charalampos
Department of Medicine
Health
Gotsi Georgia
Department of Philology
Social Sciences and the Humanities, Cultural Heritage
Goudeli Kiriaki
Department of Philosophy
 
Goudis Christos
Department of Physics
Space
Goumas Panos
Department of Medicine
Health
Goumenos Dimitrios
Department of Medicine
Health
Gourzis Philippos
Department of Medicine
Health
Goutis Konstantinos (Emeritus Professor)
Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Information & communication technologies, Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Goutsos Stavros
Department of Mechanical and Aeronautical Engineering
Social Sciences and the Humanities
Grammatikopoulos Giorgos
Department of Biology
Food, Agriculture and Fisheries, Biotechnology
Grapsa Theodoula
Department of Mathematics
Information & communication technologies
Grivas Konstantinos
Department of Architecture
 
Groumpos Petros
Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Information & communication technologies, Health, Energy and Environment


«Return to previous page