A (56) B (26) C (26) D (38) E (8) F (21) G (54) H (10) I (12) J (2) K (130) L (31) M (67)
N (12) O (2) P (115) R (15) S (80) T (56) V (34) X (3) Y (3) Z (30)
Sabatakakis George
Department of Theatre Studies
 
Sabatakakis Nikolaos
Department of Geology
Energy and Environment, Transport, Cultural Heritage
Safakas Athanasios (Emeritus Professor)
Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
 
Sakellariou Ioannis
Department of Mechanical and Aeronautical Engineering
 
Sakellaropoulos Georgios
Department of Medicine
Health, Information & communication technologies
Sakkopoulos Sotirios (Former Member)
Department of Physics
Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Samaris Nikolaos
Department of Mathematics
 
Sarantoglou Georgios (Former Member)
Department of Chemical Engineering
 
Saravanos Dimitrios
Department of Mechanical and Aeronautical Engineering
Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies, Energy and Environment, Transport
Savrami Aikaterini
Department of Theatre Studies
 
Serpanos Dimitrios
Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Information & communication technologies
Sfakianakis Manolis
Department of Civil Engineering
 
Sgarbas Kyriakos
Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Information & communication technologies
Information & communication technologies
Siablis Dimitrios
Department of Medicine
Energy and Environment
Health
Health, Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies, Information & communication technologies
Siafarikas Panos (Former Member)
Department of Mathematics
Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Siakavellas Nikolaos
Department of Mechanical and Aeronautical Engineering
Energy and Environment
Sigalas Michalis
Material Science Department
 
Simeonidis Anargiros
Department of Medicine
Health
Sinopidis Xenofon
Department of Medicine
Health
Siribeis Nikolaos
Department of Mechanical and Aeronautical Engineering
Energy and Environment
Siriopoulos Kostas
Department of Business Administration
Economics
Economics
Sivolapenko Grigorios
Department of Pharmacy
Health
Skarlatos Dimitrios
Department of Physics
Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Skarlatos Dimitrios
Department of Mechanical and Aeronautical Engineering
 
Skodra Eleni
Department of Primary Education
Social Sciences and the Humanities
Skopa Chrisoula
Department of Medicine
Health
Skouras Dimitrios
Department of Economics
Economics
Skroumpis Georgios
Department of Medicine
Health
Sokos Euthimios
Department of Geology
Energy and Environment, Information & communication technologies
Solomou Aikaterini
Department of Medicine
Health
Solomou-Liosi Elena
Department of Medicine
 
Sorras Konstantinos
Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
 
Sotiropoulos Dimitrios (Former Member)
Department of Chemistry
 
Sotiropoulos Leonidas
Department of Educational Science and Early Childhood Education
Social Sciences and the Humanities, Cultural Heritage
Sotiropoulos Panagiotis
Department of Civil Engineering
 
Sotiropoulou - Mponikou Georgia
Department of Medicine
Health
Sotiropoulou Georgia
Department of Pharmacy
Health, Food, Agriculture and Fisheries, Biotechnology, Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Sotiropoulou Xrisanthi
Department of Theatre Studies
 
Soupioni-Vasilakopoulou Magdalini
Department of Chemistry
Food, Agriculture and Fisheries, Biotechnology, Energy and Environment
Energy and Environment, Food, Agriculture and Fisheries, Biotechnology
Energy and Environment, Food, Agriculture and Fisheries, Biotechnology
Sourgiadaki Eufrosini
Department of Medicine
 
Sourlas Dimitrios
Department of Physics
Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Spanomaridis Athanasios
Department of Architecture
 
Spanos Dimitrios
Department of Mathematics
 
Spartinos N. Demetrios
Department of Chemical Engineering
Energy and Environment
Spiliopoulou Iris
Department of Medicine
Health
Spiliotis E. Bessie, (Greka-Spilioti Vasiliki)
Department of Medicine
Health
Spinthourakis Julia-Athena
Department of Primary Education
Social Sciences and the Humanities
Spirakis Paul
Department of Computer Engineering and Informatics
Information & communication technologies
Spiropoulos Konstantinos
Department of Medicine
Health
Spyridonidis Alexandros
Department of Medicine
Health
Spyrou Nikolaos
Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
 
Spyroulias Georgios
Department of Pharmacy
Health, Food, Agriculture and Fisheries, Biotechnology
Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Staikos Georgios
Department of Chemical Engineering
Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies
Stamatelopoulou Seimour Karen
Department of Geology
Energy and Environment
Stamatis Nikolaos (Former Member)
Department of Biology
Health, Food, Agriculture and Fisheries, Biotechnology
Stamatiu Ioannis
Department of Business Administration
 
Stamatopoulos Leonidas
Department of Geology
Energy and Environment
Stamelos Georgios
Department of Primary Education
Social Sciences and the Humanities
Starakis Ioannis
Department of Medicine
Health
Stathopoulos Georgios
Department of Medicine
Health
Stathopoulos Konstadinos
Department of Medicine
Health
Stathopoulou Polixeni
Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
 
Staurianeas Stasinos
Department of Philosophy
 
Stavropoulos Georgios (Emeritus Professor)
Department of Chemistry
Health
Stavropoulos Michael
Department of Medicine
Health
Health
Stefanidis George
Department of Civil Engineering
 
Stefanopoulos Theodoros
Department of Theatre Studies
 
Stellakis Nektarios
Department of Educational Science and Early Childhood Education
Social Sciences and the Humanities
Stephanou Georgia
Department of Biology
Health
Stilianakis Vassilios
Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
 
Stiros C. Stathis
Department of Civil Engineering
Energy and Environment, Transport, Space
Energy and Environment
Stivanakis Victor
Department of Chemical Engineering
 
Stouraitis Athanasios
Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Information & communication technologies
Streklas Antonios
Department of Mathematics
Space, Nanosciences, nanotechnologies, materials & new production technologies, Energy and Environment
Styliaras Giorgos
Department of Cultural Heritage Management and New Technologies
 
Svarnas Panagiotis
Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
 
Symeopoulos Vassilios
Department of Chemistry
Food, Agriculture and Fisheries, Biotechnology, Energy and Environment
Synetos Dennis
Department of Medicine
Health
Sypsas Panagiotis (Emeritus Professor)
Department of Economics
 
Syrkou Aggeliki
Department of Philology
 


«Return to previous page